8
210
Career appearances
20
Total goals
5
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
57 | 3.792 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 2.948 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 3.073 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 1.750 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-241802
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 4.823 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
69 | 3.792 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
Faroe Islands Premier League
|
39 | 2.948 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
TOPLYGA
|
9 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Faroe Islands Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 176 |
| LFF Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 29 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 205 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Faroe Islands Premier League
|
22 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.765 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Faroe Islands Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Faroe Islands Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.765 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Faroe Islands Premier League
|
17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.183 |
|
Faroe Islands Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.183 | ||
| 21/22 |
team-241802
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 20/21 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.089 |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.089 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.534 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.534 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Danish Superliga | 30 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.750 |
|
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.169 | |
| Total 18/19 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.919 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Danish Superliga | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.635 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.635 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Danish Superliga | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.438 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 196 | 20 | 5 | 28 | 1 | — | — | 11.768 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Vladimir Rodić
28
-
2
Gregor Sikošek
20
-
3
Sebastian Tounekti
15
-
4
Louka Prip
14
-
5
Marius Høibråten
14
-
6
Antonio Nusa
14
-
7
Edgaras Bierontas
10
-
8
Gabijus Micevicius
10
-
9
Gustas Geštautas
10
-
10
Karolis Zebrauskas
10
-
11
Vilius Sivickas
10
-
12
Lazar Vuković
10
-
13
Marko Mandić
10
-
14
Patrikas Pranckus
10
-
15
Paulius Linkevičius
10
-
16
Rui Batalha
10
-
17
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
10
-
18
Chidera Nwoga
10
-
19
Daniel Romanovskij
10
-
20
Danielius Jarašius
10
Most games against
-
1
Aleksandar Živanović
1
-
2
Andrius Kaulinis
1
-
3
Barry Isaac
1
-
4
Bryan Silva Teixeira
1
-
5
Carlos Duke
1
-
6
Carlos Olses
1
-
7
Deividas Šešplaukis
1
-
8
Dominykas Pašilys
1
-
9
Donatas Kazlauskas
1
-
10
Ernestas Stockunas
1
-
11
Esmilis Kausinis
1
-
12
Faustas Steponavičius
1
-
13
Giedrius Zenkevicius
1
-
14
Grigore Turda
1
-
15
Gustas Jarusevicius
1
-
16
Ibrahima Seck
1
-
17
Ignas Plukas
1
-
18
Klaudijus Upstas
1
-
19
Liviu Antal
1
-
20
Abdel Kader Njoya
1