20
260
Career appearances
22
Total goals
16
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 8.070 | 17 | 8 | 27 | 2 |
|
|
33 | 993 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.154 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.177 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
|
|
29 | 591 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.786 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 7.512 | 16 | 9 | 27 | 1 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
81 | 3.598 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2 |
|
|
16 | 952 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
16 | 1.202 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 556 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Copa Chile
|
12 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 689 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de Chile
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 734 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 358 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.092 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 694 |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 223 | |
|
Copa Chile
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 262 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 106 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.285 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 2.295 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.38 | — | 450 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 331 | ||
|
Copa Chile
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercopa de Chile
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7.28 | — | 3.076 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7.36 | — | 2.006 |
|
Copa Chile
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7.36 | — | 2.006 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 7.41 | — | 2.240 |
|
Copa Chile
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 7.41 | — | 2.240 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 14 |
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 748 | |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.202 | |
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 952 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 50 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.916 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 1.163 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 1.163 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 993 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 260 | 22 | 16 | 49 | 4 | — | — | 14.771 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jimmy Martínez
75
-
2
Kevin Ramírez
32
-
3
Emiliano Ancheta
28
-
4
Martín Rea
Aura: 0.0
28
-
5
Rodrigo Contreras
Aura: 0.0
27
-
6
Bautista Kociubinski
25
-
7
Diogo Guzmán
25
-
8
Esteban Obregón
25
-
9
Facundo Silvera
25
-
10
Franco Torgnascioli
25
-
11
Gary Kagelmacher
25
-
12
José Tarán
25
-
13
Franco Pizzichillo
24
-
14
Eduardo Agüero
23
-
15
Lucas Duré
22
-
16
Ezequiel Busquets
Aura: 0.0
22
-
17
Denis Olivera
Aura: 0.0
22
-
18
Chico da Costa
19
-
19
Juan Quintana
17
-
20
Gastón Rodríguez
17
Most games against
-
1
Rodrigo Castillo
2
-
2
José Canale
2
-
3
César Munder
2
-
4
Cecilio Waterman
1
-
5
César Yanis
1
-
6
Diego Coelho
1
-
7
Dilan Salgado
1
-
8
Dilan Zúñiga
1
-
9
Enzo Roco
1
-
10
Francisco Montes
1
-
11
Gonzalo Tapia
1
-
12
Ian Garguez
1
-
13
Jason León
1
-
14
José Bizama
1
-
15
Julián Fernández
1
-
16
Martín Araya
1
-
17
Matías Palavecino
1
-
18
Nelson Da Silva
1
-
19
Nicolás Meza
1
-
20
Ronnie Fernández
1