3
210
Career appearances
4
Total goals
1
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 7.390 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 3.060 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
28 | 1.052 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 732 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-1943
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
127 | 9.867 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 3 |
|
|
18 | 732 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 507 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
14 | 545 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 583 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
8 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Colombia
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Goiano
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa MX
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX, Apertura
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 732 |
| Copa Colombia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 732 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | — | — | 3.060 |
| 23/24 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 503 |
| Copa Colombia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Goiano
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 503 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.786 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 493 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 3.279 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 3.119 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 545 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 507 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 1.052 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-1943
|
Copa MX
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Liga de Expansión MX, Apertura
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 902 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.50 | — | 992 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 210 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 3 | — | — | 12.737 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Carlos Romaña
39
-
2
Santiago Etchebarne
36
-
3
Nicolás Rodríguez
34
-
4
Sebastián Lentinelly
30
-
5
Kevin Ramírez
30
-
6
Gonzalo Montes
28
-
7
Denis Olivera
Aura: 0.0
26
-
8
Mateo Ponte
25
-
9
Ignacio González
Aura: 0.0
24
-
10
Fredy Salazar
Aura: 0.2
21
-
11
José García
21
-
12
Kevin Londoño
Aura: 0.0
21
-
13
Felix Charrupí
Aura: 0.0
21
-
14
Chico da Costa
21
-
15
Juan Mosquera
21
-
16
Leonardo Flores
Aura: 0.0
20
-
17
Aldair Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.0
19
-
18
Emerson Batalla
Aura: 0.0
17
-
19
Gustavo Charrupi
17
-
20
Brandon Caicedo
Aura: 0.0
16
Most games against
-
1
Alejandro Rodríguez
Aura: 0.0
1
-
2
Andrés Arroyo
Aura: 0.0
1
-
3
Andy Duvan Batioja
1
-
4
Camilo Durán
Aura: 0.0
1
-
5
Cristian Orozco
1
-
6
Cristian Santander
Aura: 0.0
1
-
7
Daniel Giraldo
Aura: 0.0
1
-
8
David Ramírez
1
-
9
Emiliano Ancheta
1
-
10
Fabián Viáfara
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Faiber Mendoza
Aura: 0.0
1
-
12
Felipe Aguilar
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Fernando Álvarez
Aura: 0.1
1
-
14
Gonzalo Carneiro
1
-
15
Gonzalo Petit
Aura: 2.0
1
-
16
Gustavo Cuéllar
Aura: 0.6
1
-
17
Ignacio Suárez
1
-
18
Jader Martínez
1
-
19
Jaime Mora
1
-
20
Agustín Dos Santos
1