28
305
Career appearances
3
Total goals
12
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
152 | 9.640 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
119 | 8.580 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 766 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 16.774 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 1.460 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Copa Chile
|
22 | 226 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Primera Divison, Clausura
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Primera Divison, Apertura
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa de la Liga
|
3 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa MX
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 895 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 359 | ||
|
Copa de la Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 187 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.441 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.919 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 372 | ||
|
Copa Chile
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 226 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.517 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.798 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 339 | ||
|
Copa Chile
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 339 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.476 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.936 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | — | 210 | ||
|
Copa Chile
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.146 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 766 |
|
Copa Chile
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 766 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.921 |
|
Copa Chile
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.921 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.731 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 900 |
|
Copa Chile
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 270 | |
|
Copa MX
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.170 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.603 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 2.783 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.305 |
|
Primera Divison, Apertura
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Primera Divison, Clausura
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Copa Chile
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.305 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Primera Divison, Clausura
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 305 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 1 | — | — | 19.256 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bryan Carrasco
119
-
2
Antonio Ceza
113
-
3
Sebastián Pérez
93
-
4
José Bizama
83
-
5
Nicolás Meza
70
-
6
Vicente Espinoza
64
-
7
Ian Garguez
61
-
8
Francisco Montes
57
-
9
Jason León
51
-
10
Julián Fernández
50
-
11
Gonzalo Tapia
50
-
12
Sebastián Salas
47
-
13
Dilan Salgado
45
-
14
Jorge Díaz
42
-
15
Martín Araya
35
-
16
Ronnie Fernández
32
-
17
Franco Torgnascioli
29
-
18
Agustín Farías
29
-
19
Cecilio Waterman
24
-
20
Michael Vadulli
21
Most games against
-
1
Bautista Kociubinski
1
-
2
Cecilio Waterman
1
-
3
Diogo Guzmán
1
-
4
Eduardo Agüero
1
-
5
Esteban Obregón
1
-
6
Ezequiel Busquets
Aura: 0.0
1
-
7
Facundo Silvera
1
-
8
Franco Pizzichillo
1
-
9
Franco Romero
1
-
10
Franco Torgnascioli
1
-
11
Gary Kagelmacher
1
-
12
Gastón Rodríguez
1
-
13
Gonzalo Montes
1
-
14
José Tarán
1
-
15
Juan Quintana
1
-
16
Kevin Silva
1
-
17
Lucas Duré
1
-
18
Lucas Romero
1
-
19
Matías Palavecino
1
-
20
Ramiro Lecchini
1