14
304
Career appearances
54
Total goals
11
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 3.922 | 19 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 3.138 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 2.391 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.030 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 559 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 582 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 187 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
78 | 3.184 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 2.784 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 3.138 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 986 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
20 | 582 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
6 | 302 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 322 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 187 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League Asia Trophy
|
2 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 972 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 58 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.030 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 474 | |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 16 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 490 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 39 |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 43 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 82 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 36 |
|
|
|
18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 905 | |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 156 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.097 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 75 |
|
|
|
25 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.632 | |
|
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 322 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 61 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.090 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.138 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.45 | — | 543 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 55 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 3.681 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 134 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 114 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 26 | ||
|
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 467 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 92 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 833 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
42 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.317 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 74 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Premier League Asia Trophy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 81 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 39 | |
| Total 18/19 | 52 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.511 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 14 |
| 16/17 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 187 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 282 | 54 | 11 | 23 | 0 | — | — | 12.015 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrick Wimmer
49
-
2
Wout Weghorst
47
-
3
Micky van de Ven
46
-
4
Xaver Schlager
41
-
5
Timon Wellenreuther
Aura: 29.5
41
-
6
Jaka Bijol
Aura: 38.8
41
-
7
Anton Stach
41
-
8
Ao Tanaka
40
-
9
Brenden Aaronson
40
-
10
Gabriel Gudmundsson
Aura: 40.7
39
-
11
Pascal Struijk
Aura: 35.0
39
-
12
Omar Marmoush
37
-
13
Amir Murillo
36
-
14
Noah Okafor
34
-
15
Dodi Lukebakio
33
-
16
Bart Verbruggen
33
-
17
Hannes Delcroix
31
-
18
Joakim Mæhle
Aura: 6.9
25
-
19
Jack Harrison
Aura: 10.2
24
-
20
Cedric Zesiger
23
Most games against
-
1
Joshua Kimmich
6
-
2
Alphonso Davies
6
-
3
Jamal Musiala
6
-
4
Serge Gnabry
6
-
5
Leon Goretzka
6
-
6
Manuel Neuer
6
-
7
Sven Ulreich
6
-
8
Marc Guéhi
Aura: 49.4
5
-
9
Lucas Hernández
5
-
10
Reece James
4
-
11
Marc Guiu
Aura: 3.3
4
-
12
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
4
-
13
Oscar Bobb
4
-
14
Phil Foden
4
-
15
Dayot Upamecano
4
-
16
Leroy Sané
4
-
17
Conor Gallagher
Aura: 25.6
4
-
18
Josip Stanišić
4
-
19
Axel Tuanzebe
4
-
20
Harvey Elliott
Aura: 1.6
4