17
442
Career appearances
52
Total goals
43
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
257 | 15.525 | 33 | 27 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 4.581 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 4.680 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.352 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
198 | 12.803 | 25 | 19 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
111 | 6.352 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 4.680 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
15 | 685 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 831 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 831 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 431 | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 263 | |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.705 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.088 | |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 51 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.139 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 |
|
|
|
30 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.225 | |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 217 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.488 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.724 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.814 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 2.648 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.45 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.918 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.855 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.900 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
46 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 3.805 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 57 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 49 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 3.952 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
46 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2.498 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 51 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2.588 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 49 | |
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 49 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
36 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.926 |
| US Open Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 37 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.926 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
24 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.754 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 441 | 52 | 43 | 16 | 0 | — | — | 26.233 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrick Bamford
Aura: 0.6
181
-
2
Stuart Dallas
Aura: 0.0
158
-
3
Pascal Struijk
Aura: 35.0
156
-
4
Jamie Shackleton
Aura: 0.0
146
-
5
Ezgjan Alioski
132
-
6
Diego Llorente
Aura: 46.1
83
-
7
Jordan Pickford
77
-
8
Raphinha
72
-
9
Brenden Aaronson
72
-
10
Idrissa Gana Gueye
71
-
11
Nathan Patterson
67
-
12
James Garner
60
-
13
Ben White
49
-
14
Marc Roca
47
-
15
Mikey Lopez
45
-
16
Pontus Jansson
Aura: 0.7
44
-
17
Iliman Ndiaye
37
-
18
Amadou Onana
Aura: 26.0
36
-
19
Joel Robles
Aura: 7.5
36
-
20
Alexander Callens
Aura: 0.4
36
Most games against
-
1
Marc Guéhi
Aura: 49.4
8
-
2
Kai Havertz
7
-
3
Billy Gilmour
7
-
4
Antoine Semenyo
7
-
5
Scott McTominay
7
-
6
Callum Hudson Odoi
Aura: 18.4
7
-
7
Christian Pulišić
7
-
8
Victor Lindelöf
Aura: 15.5
7
-
9
Reece James
7
-
10
Mason Mount
Aura: 10.3
6
-
11
Axel Tuanzebe
6
-
12
Anthony Elanga
Aura: 25.7
6
-
13
Jesse Lingard
6
-
14
Morgan Gibbs-White
Aura: 28.7
6
-
15
Leandro Trossard
6
-
16
Conor Gallagher
Aura: 25.6
6
-
17
Dominic Solanke
6
-
18
Aaron Wan-Bissaka
6
-
19
Jack Butland
Aura: 31.1
6
-
20
Harvey Elliott
Aura: 1.6
6