11
429
Career appearances
67
Total goals
30
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
129 | 6.735 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
102 | 4.749 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
45 | 2.171 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.351 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.060 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 500 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.256 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 756 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 9.348 | 35 | 19 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
64 | 4.412 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
40 | 1.732 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
22 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 709 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 809 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
14 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 242 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
9 | 613 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Telekom Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 45 |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 709 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 266 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 85 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 180 | |
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.285 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 293 |
|
|
|
38 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.06 | — | 3.098 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 54 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 3.481 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.74 | — | 242 |
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 72 | ||
|
|
|
24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.134 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 247 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.695 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 8 |
|
|
|
32 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.405 | |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.40 | — | 115 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.528 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 96 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 60 | ||
|
|
|
29 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.055 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 296 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.507 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1.868 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 1.958 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.042 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 155 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.197 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
|
|
32 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.978 | |
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.23 | — | 193 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.441 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.256 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 15 | |
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.271 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 87 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 87 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 476 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 24 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 500 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 387 | 67 | 30 | 36 | 2 | — | — | 18.950 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Vladimír Darida
90
-
2
Ørjan Nyland
85
-
3
Djibril Sow
75
-
4
Rune Jarstein
71
-
5
Suso
Aura: 13.9
62
-
6
Matheus Cunha
54
-
7
Álvaro Fernández
Aura: 6.9
43
-
8
Tanguy Nianzou
Aura: 11.8
40
-
9
Kaan Ayhan
36
-
10
Ivan Šunjić
31
-
11
Stevan Jovetić
31
-
12
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
30
-
13
Sergio Ramos
30
-
14
António Silva
29
-
15
Filip Uremović
29
-
16
Andreas Schjelderup
29
-
17
Omar Alderete
29
-
18
Ivan Rakitić
27
-
19
Amar Dedić
27
-
20
Wilfried Kanga
27
Most games against
-
1
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
15
-
2
David Alaba
14
-
3
Marc Roca
13
-
4
Axel Witsel
Aura: 17.7
13
-
5
Joshua Kimmich
12
-
6
Alphonso Davies
12
-
7
Sven Ulreich
12
-
8
Leon Goretzka
12
-
9
Manuel Neuer
12
-
10
Serge Gnabry
12
-
11
Lucas Hernández
11
-
12
Aurélien Tchouaméni
10
-
13
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
10
-
14
Andriy Lunin
Aura: 21.4
10
-
15
Jude Bellingham
10
-
16
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
10
-
17
Eduardo Camavinga
10
-
18
Kylian Mbappé
10
-
19
Jules Koundé
Aura: 85.3
9
-
20
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
9