21
292
Career appearances
8
Total goals
1
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
58 | 4.284 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
55 | 2.031 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 1.956 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
35 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.586 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 659 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
177 | 7.785 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
25 | 1.586 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 504 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
5 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 155 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.586 |
| Cyprus Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.586 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 504 | |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 155 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 659 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | |
| Total 23/24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 180 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 822 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 912 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.029 |
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 396 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.425 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.10 | — | 1.560 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.10 | — | 1.560 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.499 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.785 |
| 17/18 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
PrvaLiga | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 290 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2 | — | — | 10.606 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Zima
56
-
2
Fabrizio Paghera
52
-
3
Michele Rocca
50
-
4
Frédéric Veseli
48
-
5
Leonardo Capezzi
Aura: 0.0
47
-
6
Stephane Keller
46
-
7
Alessio Vita
35
-
8
Andreas Keravnos
29
-
9
Panagiotis Kyriakou
29
-
10
Davor Zdravkovski
28
-
11
Marcel Heister
26
-
12
Ivan Ćalušić
26
-
13
Jan Paus-Kunšt
26
-
14
Moris Valinčić
26
-
15
Antonio Maurić
26
-
16
Giorgi Gagua
26
-
17
Hamza Jaganjac
26
-
18
Advan Kadušić
26
-
19
Mateo Lisica
26
-
20
Salim Fago Lawal
26
Most games against
-
1
Thierno Barry
Aura: 0.3
6
-
2
Luca Marrone
6
-
3
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
5
-
4
Andreas Christou
5
-
5
Jure Balkovec
5
-
6
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
5
-
7
Mihlali Mayambela
5
-
8
Gianluca Saro
5
-
9
Muamer Tanković
5
-
10
Aleksandr Kokorin
4
-
11
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
4
-
12
Amine Khammas
3
-
13
Fabiano
3
-
14
Evangelos Andreou
3
-
15
Alberto Fernández
Aura: 0.9
3
-
16
Alpha Diounkou
3
-
17
Ellinas Sofroniou
3
-
18
Francis Uzoho
3
-
19
Collins Phares Fi Akamba
3
-
20
Dennis Bakke Gaustad
3