Jean Pineda
Forward · FWD
154
Career appearances
21
Total goals
6
Assists
19
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 10/06/2019
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
36 | 431 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 1.133 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 861 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 955 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 676 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 602 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Deportes Melipilla
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
54 | 2.927 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 416 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
Liga de Ascenso
|
23 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
15 | 861 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Segunda División
|
8 | 602 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Chile
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Colombia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 |
|
Segunda División
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 602 |
| 22/23 |
|
Liga de Ascenso | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 398 |
| 21/22 |
|
Liga de Ascenso | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Copa Chile
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 163 |
| 19/20 |
|
Liga de Ascenso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 676 |
|
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 861 | |
| Copa Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.537 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.133 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.133 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 955 |
|
|
Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 32 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 987 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 416 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 431 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 154 | 21 | 6 | 14 | 1 | — | — | 5.251 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ismael Falcón
Aura: 0.0
35
-
2
Eddy İsrafilov
16
-
3
Johan Caballero
Aura: 0.0
16
-
4
Sebastián Gallegos
15
-
5
Bernardo Cerezo
14
-
6
Darío Melo
14
-
7
Adrián Sánchez
Aura: 0.9
8
-
8
Arturo Rodriguez
Aura: 0.0
8
-
9
Caíque
7
-
10
Euller
6
-
11
Nguyễn Xuân Son
5
Most games against
-
1
Javi Álamo
Aura: 0.0
5
-
2
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
3
-
3
Pere Pons
3
-
4
Germán Parreño
Aura: 4.1
3
-
5
Felipe Sanchón
Aura: 0.0
3
-
6
Florian Lejeune
3
-
7
Pablo Maffeo
Aura: 58.4
3
-
8
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
3
-
9
Richi Alvarez
Aura: 0.0
3
-
10
Rubén Alcaraz
Aura: 5.6
3
-
11
David Serrano
3
-
12
Djené
Aura: 42.1
2
-
13
Marc Nierga Marti
Aura: 0.0
2
-
14
Bono
2
-
15
Diego Rico
Aura: 39.2
2
-
16
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
2
-
17
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
2
-
18
Jesús Vallejo
Aura: 7.6
2
-
19
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
2
-
20
Joan Campins
Aura: 0.1
2