16
321
Career appearances
18
Total goals
13
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensive midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
272 | 14.248 | 15 | 10 | 29 | 2 |
|
|
29 | 2.365 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Caldense
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Grêmio Osasco
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Grêmio Barueri
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taubaté
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 7.948 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
96 | 5.379 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
74 | 2.199 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 829 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 290 |
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 290 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.855 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 728 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 3.583 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.434 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.071 | ||
|
|
12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 829 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 66 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 3.334 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 1.935 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 258 | ||
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 400 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2.593 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.010 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.010 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.438 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.438 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.365 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.365 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 321 | 18 | 13 | 37 | 3 | — | — | 16.613 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Éder
141
-
2
Gonzalo Mastriani
85
-
3
Gustavinho
Aura: 0.0
82
-
4
Emmanuel Martínez
67
-
5
Zé Ricardo
59
-
6
Pedrinho
44
-
7
Breno Cascardo
43
-
8
Raúl Cáceres
43
-
9
Felipe Augusto
40
-
10
Calyson Rosa
35
-
11
Elias Martello
35
-
12
Fernando Elizari
32
-
13
Júlio César
30
-
14
Yago Santos
26
-
15
Fabrício Daniel
Aura: 0.0
24
-
16
Paulinho
18
-
17
Helder Maciel
17
-
18
Thauan Willians
16
-
19
Matías Segovia
14
-
20
Willian Bigode
13
Most games against
-
1
Alerrandro
Aura: 0.9
5
-
2
Léo Realpe
5
-
3
Renzo Saravia
Aura: 3.7
5
-
4
Luan Cândido
5
-
5
Jadsom
5
-
6
Júnior Santos
5
-
7
Helinho
5
-
8
Roberto Fernández
4
-
9
Philipe Sampaio
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Tchê Tchê
4
-
11
Adryelson
4
-
12
Gustavo Sauer
4
-
13
Lucas Fernandes
4
-
14
Hugo
4
-
15
Alan Franco
4
-
16
Niko Hämäläinen
4
-
17
Junior Alonso
3
-
18
Matheus Gonçalves
3
-
19
Fabrício Bruno
3
-
20
Thiago Borbas
Aura: 0.3
3