28
South Korea
Yeong-jae Lee
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
5
PJ
1
Goles
1
Asist.
7.12
Rating
0
Tarj. A
296
MIN
268
Partidos carrera
22
Goles totales
31
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 7 | 3 |
|
|
58 | 4 | 11 |
|
|
46 | 7 | 11 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 4 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
K League 1
|
205 | 18 | 23 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
20 | 2 | 5 |
|
K League 2
|
13 | 1 | 2 |
|
Korean Cup
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
K-League Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 50 |
|
K-League Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 50 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
K League 1 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1240 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 296 | ||
|
Korean Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1536 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
K League 1 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2276 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 167 | ||
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2443 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
K League 1 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1425 |
|
|
K League 2
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 1051 | |
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 2476 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
K League 1 | 40 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 2961 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 2961 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
K League 1 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 2356 |
| 19/20 |
|
K League 1 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1209 |
|
Korean Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1209 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| K League 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 230 | |
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 230 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 323 |
| K League 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 323 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 210 |
| K League 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 210 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 267 | 22 | 31 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 13794 | ||