16
Portugal
João Gamboa
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
6
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
2
Tarj. A
282
MIN
385
Partidos carrera
8
Goles totales
4
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro defensivo
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
95 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
85 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
64 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
58 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
121 | 1 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
112 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 0 | 3 |
|
K League 1
|
26 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Korean Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
K3 League
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 83 |
|
|
K3 League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 25/26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 173 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1726 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 282 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
K League 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 594 | |
|
Korean Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2602 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1547 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1547 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1067 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 95 | |
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1162 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2129 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2129 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2731 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2731 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1090 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1090 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 974 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 974 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.63 | — | 1919 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.63 | — | 1919 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 594 | |
| Total 16/17 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 594 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 384 | 8 | 4 | 38 | 2 | — | — | 14937 | ||