37

310
Career matches
8
Total goals
1
Assists
400K €
Market value
2026
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 8.715 | |
| 96 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 7.119 | |
| 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.700 | |
| 31 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.876 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parva Liga | 289 | 8 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 20.410 |
Bulgarian Cup | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
U21 Euro Qualification | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Parva Liga | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.700 | |
Bulgarian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.700 | ||
| 24/25 | Parva Liga | 27 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.861 | |
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.861 | ||
| 23/24 | Parva Liga | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.150 | |
Bulgarian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.150 | ||
| 22/23 | Parva Liga | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.954 | |
Bulgarian Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.954 | ||
| 21/22 | Parva Liga | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.750 | |
Bulgarian Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.750 | ||
| 20/21 | Parva Liga | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.069 | |
Bulgarian Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.069 | ||
| 19/20 | Parva Liga | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.359 | |
Bulgarian Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.359 | ||
| 18/19 | Parva Liga | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.691 | |
U21 Euro Qualification | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.691 | ||
| 17/18 | Parva Liga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | ||
| 16/17 | Parva Liga | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
U21 Euro Qualification | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 15/16 | Parva Liga | 26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.606 | |
| Career total | 310 | 8 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 20.410 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Emil Stoev AURA 6 143 - 2
Ivan Minchev AURA 8 115 - 3
Svetoslav Vutsov AURA 51 105 - 4
Nikolay Krastev AURA 6 99 - 5
Galin Ivanov AURA 15 86 - 6
Martin Georgiev AURA 24 74 - 7
Roberto Raychev AURA 7 69 - 8
Aykut Ramadan AURA 4 45 - 9
Dimitar Pirgov AURA 2 32 - 10
Ivaylo Mihaylov AURA 3 31 - 11
Bogdan Kostov AURA 4 31 - 12
Anton Ivanov AURA 4 31 - 13
Radoslav Kirilov AURA 28 30 - 14
Di Mateo Lovrić AURA 5 30 - 15
Galin Grigorov AURA 4 28 - 16
Kristiyan Balov AURA 8 28 - 17
Jon Bakero AURA 5 28 - 18
Dzhan Hasan 27 - 19
Jhonatan Cuero AURA 2 27 - 20
Georgi Terziev AURA 14 27
Most games against
- 1
Radoslav Kirilov AURA 28 6 - 2
Marto Boychev AURA 11 6 - 3
Petar Marinov AURA 28 6 - 4
Thalis Cantanhede AURA 25 6 - 5
Teodor Ivanov AURA 39 6 - 6
Nedeljko Piščević AURA 19 6 - 7
Luka Ivanov AURA 6 6 - 8
David Malembana AURA 15 6 - 9
Kaloyan Strinski AURA 9 5 - 10
Alberto Salido AURA 18 5 - 11
Carlos Algarra López AURA 20 5 - 12
Ivajlo Chochev AURA 36 4 - 13
Levi Ntumba AURA 11 4 - 14
Baboucarr Gaye AURA 54 4 - 15
Petar Vitanov AURA 18 3 - 16
Dimitar Mitkov AURA 8 3 - 17
Héliton AURA 34 3 - 18
Aleks Bozhev AURA 9 3 - 19
Georgi Rusev AURA 24 3 - 20
Mario Ilievski AURA 11 3

