8
Czechia
Patrik Hellebrand
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
5
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
296
Partidos carrera
12
Goles totales
5
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 5 | 4 |
|
|
73 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
61 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
198 | 6 | 4 |
|
|
62 | 6 | 1 |
|
MOL Cup
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 2558 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 2558 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 2560 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 64 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 2624 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2606 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2606 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2302 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2302 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1310 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1310 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1458 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1458 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 485 |
| Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 485 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 123 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 123 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 265 | 12 | 5 | 28 | 0 | — | — | 13580 | ||