50
South Africa
Siyabonga Nhlapho
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
26
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.72
Rating
5
Tarj. A
1975
MIN
242
Partidos carrera
1
Goles totales
2
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Lateral derecho
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
team-7671
|
164 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
56 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-7657
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pretoria Callies
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Highlands Park
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Jomo Cosmos
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
217 | 1 | 2 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1975 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 493 |
|
South African League Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 493 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 680 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
South African League Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 680 | ||
| 22/23 |
team-7671
|
|
29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1241 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1241 | ||
| 21/22 |
team-7671
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1715 |
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1715 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-7671
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 896 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 896 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-7671
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1547 |
| MTN 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1547 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-7671
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1261 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1261 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-7671
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1298 |
| 14/15 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 60 |
| 13/14 |
team-7657
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 239 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 11166 | ||