34
Morocco
Sabir Bougrine
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
18
PJ
0
Goles
1
Asist.
—
Rating
1
Tarj. A
1260
MIN
216
Partidos carrera
9
Goles totales
12
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
97 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
48 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Botola Pro
|
74 | 2 | 8 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
33 | 3 | 0 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
24 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
|
African Nations Championship
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Arab Club Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Azerbaijan Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Division Nationale
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Botola Pro | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1260 |
| 24/25 |
|
Botola Pro | 28 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2023 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 322 | ||
|
Coupe du Trône
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
African Nations Championship
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 381 | |
|
Arab Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 80 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2806 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Botola Pro | 28 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2050 |
|
Coupe du Trône
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Arab Club Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 101 | |
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 2151 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 519 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 519 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
CAF Champions League
|
7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 555 | |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 555 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 837 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Azerbaijan Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 837 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 354 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Division Nationale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 354 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.27 | — | 74 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.27 | — | 74 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 760 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 20 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 20 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 203 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 9336 | ||