99
Senegal
Mory Diaw
Portero · POR
Última temporada
29
PJ
0
Goles
1
Asist.
6.95
Rating
1
Tarj. A
2385
MIN
308
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
11
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
111 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
97 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-241802
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
FC United Zürich
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Paris Saint-Germain 2
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
97 | 0 | 1 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
66 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenge League
|
33 | 0 | 0 |
|
Parva Liga
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2385 |
| Africa Cup of Nations | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2385 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 990 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 24/25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1080 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 2700 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 2700 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3330 |
| Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3330 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2430 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2430 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3060 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3060 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Challenge League | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 487 |
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1521 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 293 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 17443 | ||