12
Tunisia
Mortadha Ben Ouanes
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
25
PJ
2
Goles
5
Asist.
6.76
Rating
5
Tarj. A
2121
MIN
229
Partidos carrera
23
Goles totales
24
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
190 | 23 | 24 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
152 | 21 | 24 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de Tunisie
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 25 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 2121 |
| Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 2121 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2530 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 125 | |
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2655 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 36 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2999 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 167 | |
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3166 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 2394 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 2394 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 1522 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 169 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 7.17 | — | 1691 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 521 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 521 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 671 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 671 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Coupe de Tunisie
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 25 |
|
Coupe de Tunisie
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 25 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 221 | 23 | 24 | 36 | 3 | — | — | 13244 | ||