34
Serbia
Mladen Devetak
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
4
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
1
Tarj. A
333
MIN
305
Partidos carrera
4
Goles totales
15
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
98 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
99 | 2 | 9 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2180 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 724 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 333 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 52 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 3237 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2657 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 3017 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2557 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2557 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1337 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 225 | |
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1562 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2375 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2375 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2211 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2211 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1779 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1779 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1103 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 305 | 4 | 15 | 46 | 1 | — | — | 17841 | ||