6
260
Career appearances
6
Total goals
21
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
144 | 10.951 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 4 |
|
|
55 | 3.991 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
28 | 1.247 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 931 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
178 | 14.784 | 5 | 21 | 38 | 4 |
|
|
16 | 794 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Copa Chile
|
16 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Primera Divison, Clausura
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
8 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa de la Liga
|
5 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 660 |
|
Copa de la Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 284 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 360 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.304 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 2.466 |
|
Copa Chile
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 221 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7.34 | — | 2.687 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.142 |
|
Copa Chile
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.142 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.175 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.259 |
|
Copa Chile
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 137 | |
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.396 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 794 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6.69 | — | 1.970 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 1.688 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 360 | ||
|
Copa Chile
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2.048 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 2.177 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.357 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.247 |
|
Primera Divison, Clausura
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.247 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 204 |
| 14/15 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 98 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 260 | 6 | 21 | 46 | 5 | — | — | 17.422 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Omar Carabalí
Aura: 0.1
55
-
2
Luis Mejía
26
-
3
Gustavo Velázquez
24
-
4
Matías García
23
-
5
Sebastián Pérez
23
-
6
Juan Ignacio Díaz
21
-
7
Franco Torgnascioli
19
-
8
Pol García
Aura: 0.0
18
-
9
Martín Galván
Aura: 0.0
16
-
10
Rafael Arace
15
-
11
Jean Pineda
Aura: 0.0
14
-
12
Bernardo Cerezo
14
-
13
Hugo Gonzalez
8
-
14
Fernandinho
7
-
15
Pedro Raul
7
- 16 Alberto Quintana Aura: 0.0 3
-
17
Aridane Hernández
Aura: 8.0
3
-
18
Josete
Aura: 0.0
3
-
19
Salvi Sánchez
Aura: 0.7
3
-
20
Servando
Aura: 0.0
3
Most games against
-
1
Cecilio Waterman
2
-
2
Cristián Zavala
Aura: 1.5
1
-
3
César Munder
1
-
4
César Yanis
1
-
5
Damián Bobadilla
1
-
6
Daniel Wass
Aura: 0.3
1
-
7
Dejan Dražić
Aura: 0.4
1
-
8
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
1
-
9
Diego Coelho
1
-
10
Iago Aspas
1
-
11
Jonathan Calleri
1
-
12
Matías Palavecino
1
-
13
Nemanja Radoja
Aura: 0.4
1
-
14
Rafael Tolói
Aura: 2.1
1
-
15
Rubén Blanco
Aura: 0.0
1
-
16
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
1
-
17
Théo Bongonda
Aura: 5.6
1