88
Romania
Bogdan Vătăjelu
Defender · DEF
414
Career appearances
16
Total goals
13
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
262 | 11 | 8 |
|
|
56 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
43 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 1 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Sportul Snagov
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Ramnicu Valcea
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
250 | 11 | 9 |
|
|
63 | 2 | 0 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
42 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
7 | 2 | 1 |
|
Kazakhstan Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kazakhstan League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kazakhstan Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 440 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 440 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1620 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Kazakhstan Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 41 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1661 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Kazakhstan Premier League
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2160 |
|
Kazakhstan Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Kazakhstan League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 111 | ||
|
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1603 | |
| Total 23/24 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 3874 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2110 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2110 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1849 |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1849 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | — | — | 1655 |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | — | — | 1655 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1118 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1118 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1412 |
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1412 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 971 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 971 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1890 |
|
Cupa Ligii
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 472 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2362 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 3144 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 3144 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2952 |
| 13/14 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 403 | 16 | 13 | 41 | 2 | — | — | 23548 | ||