17

213
Career matches
13
Total goals
5
Assists
225K €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.520 | |
| 30 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.228 | |
| 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.486 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.466 | |
| 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.393 | |
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.553 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 338 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 664 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Persian Gulf Pro League | 50 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.694 |
Danish Superliga | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.520 |
Serie C, Girone A | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.486 |
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.553 | |
| 20 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.393 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 338 | |
Serie C, Girone B | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Botola Pro | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 664 |
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Hazfi Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Oddset Pokalen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Coppa Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Botola Pro | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 664 | |
| 24/25 | Persian Gulf Pro League | 22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.466 | |
Hazfi Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.466 | ||
| 23/24 | Persian Gulf Pro League | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.228 | |
| 22/23 | Persian Gulf Pro League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Hazfi Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 21/22 | Danish Superliga | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 500 | |
Persian Gulf Pro League | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 500 | ||
| 20/21 | Danish Superliga | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.020 | |
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.020 | ||
| 19/20 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.553 | ||
| 18/19 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.393 | ||
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.393 | ||
| 17/18 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 338 | ||
Coppa Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 338 | ||
| 16/17 | Serie C, Girone A | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.486 | |
| 15/16 | Serie C, Girone B | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Career total | 213 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 9.648 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Viljormur Davidsen AURA 19 35 - 2
Denis Kolinger AURA 27 34 - 3
Saeid Ezatolahi AURA 44 33 - 4
Mersad Seifi AURA 11 25 - 5
Luan Polli AURA 17 25 - 6
Dominik Kovačić AURA 26 22 - 7
Maxime Barthelmé AURA 1 21 - 8
Christopher Operi AURA 59 21 - 9
Alexander Merkel AURA 10 21 - 10
Jérémy Livolant AURA 58 21 - 11
Zidane Banjaqui AURA 27 21 - 12
Mamadou Coulibaly AURA 6 20 - 13
Gastón Brugman AURA 40 20 - 14
Edgar Elizalde AURA 9 20 - 15
Ricardo Mangas AURA 44 20 - 16
Jaime Báez AURA 8 20 - 17
Vincenzo Fiorillo AURA 15 20 - 18
Cristian Bunino 19 - 19
José Machín AURA 25 19 - 20
Adam Dźwigała AURA 40 19
Most games against
- 1
Filippo Scaglia AURA 4 4 - 2
Christian Kouamé AURA 56 4 - 3
Alessandro Salvi AURA 10 4 - 4
Guillermo Varela AURA 54 2 - 5
Victor Nelsson AURA 73 2 - 6
Karl-Johan Johnsson AURA 52 2 - 7
Mohammad Akhbari AURA 17 2 - 8
Gustavo Vagenin AURA 2 2 - 9
Lukas Lerager AURA 49 2 - 10
Mehdi Zare AURA 15 2 - 11
Rasmus Højlund AURA 68 2 - 12
Robert Mudražija AURA 28 2 - 13
Amirmohammad Razzaghinia AURA 23 2 - 14
William Bøving AURA 41 2 - 15
Ayoub El Amloud AURA 3 2 - 16
Jens Stage AURA 71 2 - 17
Mustapha Bundu AURA 27 2 - 18
Anass Nouader 1 - 19
Adnane Berdad 1 - 20
Amirhossein Hosseinzadeh AURA 33 1

