21
Colombia
Julián Quiñones
Defender · DEF
340
Career appearances
22
Total goals
2
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 15/04/2024
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
299 | 21 | 2 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
152 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
133 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Colombia
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Superliga de Colombia
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 704 |
| Copa Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 704 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 918 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 795 | |
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1713 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 148 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 522 | ||
| Copa Colombia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 670 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1268 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.28 | — | 378 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1826 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1260 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.76 | — | 1088 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 630 | ||
|
Superliga de Colombia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6.86 | — | 3158 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
24 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2160 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 990 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 270 | ||
| Copa Colombia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3420 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 990 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 990 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1722 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1607 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 540 | ||
|
Superliga de Colombia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 4229 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1727 |
|
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 1196 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2923 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 478 |
| 15/16 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1350 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1350 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 10/11 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 340 | 22 | 2 | 67 | 4 | — | — | 21461 | ||