
323
Career matches
22
Total goals
10
Assists
325K €
Market value
2026
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Midfielder
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.856 | |
| 75 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5.358 | |
| 48 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4.092 | |
| 42 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2.853 | |
| 39 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.515 | |
| 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 487 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 260 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | 21 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 14.317 | |
| 79 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.201 | |
| 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.356 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 487 | |
Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 487 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 487 | ||
| 24/25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 359 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 425 | ||
| 23/24 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.090 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.090 | ||
| 22/23 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.392 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.392 | ||
| 21/22 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.966 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.966 | ||
| 20/21 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2.853 | ||
| 19/20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | ||
| 18/19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 | ||
| 17/18 | 41 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3.657 | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |||
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3.732 | ||
| 16/17 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 664 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | |||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | |||
| Total 16/17 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.155 | ||
| 15/16 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 383 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 318 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 701 | ||
| 14/15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 260 | ||
| Career total | 323 | 22 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 17.593 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Óscar Whalley AURA 26 105 - 2
Jonny Otto AURA 76 75 - 3
Sergio Álvarez AURA 8 75 - 4
Jaume Cuéllar AURA 10 75 - 5
John Guidetti AURA 17 74 - 6
Iago Aspas AURA 81 74 - 7
Hugo Mallo AURA 8 74 - 8
Daniel Wass AURA 26 74 - 9
Gustavo Cabral AURA 22 73 - 10
Emilio Bernad AURA 21 73 - 11
Sergi Gómez AURA 53 73 - 12
Pablo Hernández AURA 2 73 - 13
Théo Bongonda AURA 42 72 - 14
Manu Barreiro AURA 4 71 - 15
Álvaro Giménez AURA 37 71 - 16
Nemanja Radoja AURA 38 71 - 17
Xavi Torres AURA 8 70 - 18
David Castro AURA 32 68 - 19
Nacho Sánchez AURA 38 68 - 20
Chris Ramos AURA 45 66
Most games against
- 1
Luis Muñoz AURA 36 15 - 2
Raúl Lizoain AURA 54 13 - 3
Javi Ontiveros AURA 44 13 - 4
Róber AURA 25 12 - 5
Enrique Clemente AURA 49 12 - 6
Adrián Ortolá AURA 41 12 - 7
Jairo Izquierdo AURA 34 12 - 8
José Manuel Arnáiz AURA 54 12 - 9
Alfredo Ortuño AURA 37 11 - 10
Julián Delmás AURA 32 11 - 11
Carlos Pomares AURA 42 11 - 12
Quique AURA 5 11 - 13
Anaitz Arbilla AURA 54 11 - 14
Rodri Tarín AURA 9 11 - 15
Stoichkov AURA 45 11 - 16
Ivan Calero AURA 49 11 - 17
Marc Martínez AURA 31 10 - 18
Luis Perea AURA 25 10 - 19
Oier Olazábal AURA 27 10 - 20
Kiko Olivas AURA 38 10

