7
Venezuela
José Alí Meza
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
18
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
260
Partidos carrera
30
Goles totales
4
Asistencias
10
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 22 | 4 |
|
|
44 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-7666
|
32 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 6 | 0 |
|
Liga FUTVE
|
94 | 21 | 3 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
División Profesional, Clausura
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
División Profesional, Apertura
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa Venezuela
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga FUTVE
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 727 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 298 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1025 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga FUTVE
|
38 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2668 |
|
Supercopa Venezuela
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2668 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Liga FUTVE
|
29 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2001 |
|
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2001 | ||
| 22/23 |
team-7666
|
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 685 |
|
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 22/23 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 685 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-7666
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1108 |
|
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1108 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 822 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 73 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 895 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 267 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CAF Champions League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 267 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
División Profesional, Apertura
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
CAF Champions League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 45 | |
| Total 17/18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 45 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
División Profesional, Clausura
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
|
División Profesional, Apertura
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 702 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 702 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 208 | 30 | 4 | 21 | 1 | — | — | 9756 | ||