39
Czechia
Jakub Klíma
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
4
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
285
Partidos carrera
4
Goles totales
5
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
89 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
209 | 2 | 4 |
|
FNL
|
41 | 2 | 1 |
|
MOL Cup
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2250 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2250 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2294 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2294 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 3013 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 3013 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2661 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2661 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2319 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2319 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1670 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1670 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2092 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2092 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1350 |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 130 | |
| Total 18/19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1480 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 282 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3 | — | — | 18049 | ||