20
Czechia
Michael Hubínek
Mediocentro · MC
329
Partidos carrera
8
Goles totales
2
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
95 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
95 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
89 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
190 | 6 | 1 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
58 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
27 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2281 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2281 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 2396 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 2396 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 569 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 569 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1117 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2072 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2072 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1165 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1165 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2430 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2430 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2217 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1602 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1602 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1709 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1709 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1460 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 329 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 1 | — | — | 19018 | ||