90
North Macedonia
Ilija Nestorovski
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
120
MIN
488
Partidos carrera
96
Goles totales
14
Asistencias
11
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
175 | 8 | 4 |
|
|
125 | 38 | 3 |
|
|
59 | 14 | 5 |
|
|
39 | 9 | 2 |
|
team-2045
|
33 | 25 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
168 | 19 | 7 |
|
|
101 | 38 | 5 |
|
|
84 | 29 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 1 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
24 | 4 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
23 | 5 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Arena Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. MFL
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1648 |
|
Arena Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1768 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 1865 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 423 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2288 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1045 |
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 187 | |
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1232 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 652 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 76 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 728 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 183 |
| Club Friendly Games | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 | — | 86 | |
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 269 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 714 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 787 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 296 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1797 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1273 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1273 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 347 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 347 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 776 | |
| Total 17/18 | 47 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 776 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
37 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3106 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 39 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3106 | ||
| 15/16 |
team-2045
|
|
33 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2944 |
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 16 | |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 15/16 | 37 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2960 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 11/12 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 424 | 96 | 14 | 48 | 2 | — | — | 16544 | ||