30
Türkiye
Ersin Destanoğlu
Portero · POR
Última temporada
6
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
333
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
1
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
333 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
229 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
29 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2070 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2070 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 180 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 270 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 450 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 875 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 270 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1145 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 810 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 810 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2791 |
| Club Friendly Games | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 | — | 450 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 120 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 3661 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 3115 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 3205 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 720 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 720 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 333 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | — | — | 12061 | ||