1
Peru
Eder Hermoza
Portero · POR
Última temporada
12
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
7.00
Rating
0
Tarj. A
180
MIN
212
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Serrato Pacasmayo
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Sport Ancash
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
189 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 180 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 180 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1350 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1350 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 360 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 360 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 247 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 720 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 180 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 180 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 990 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1170 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.38 | — | 720 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 10/11 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 212 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 5017 | ||