4
Colombia
Andrés Mosquera
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
17
PJ
0
Goles
1
Asist.
7.03
Rating
2
Tarj. A
1402
MIN
438
Partidos carrera
9
Goles totales
8
Asistencias
4
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
178 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
117 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
75 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 2 | 3 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
121 | 4 | 5 |
|
|
92 | 2 | 2 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
80 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
67 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa MX
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Colombia
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Superliga de Colombia
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trofeo de Campeon de Campeones
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 984 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1344 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 403 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1217 | ||
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
|
Copa Colombia
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1621 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1614 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 638 | ||
|
Copa Colombia
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1402 | |
| Total 23/24 | 56 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3654 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1889 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1710 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 303 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 3902 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1494 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1227 | ||
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 239 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2960 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 966 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 750 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 64 | ||
|
Trofeo de Campeon de Campeones
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1870 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 864 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 864 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 1979 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1080 | ||
|
Copa MX
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 3059 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1474 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1530 | ||
|
Copa MX
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Copa MX
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3004 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 360 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Superliga de Colombia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Copa MX
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 16/17 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 540 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 878 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 878 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 438 | 9 | 8 | 37 | 1 | — | — | 23696 | ||