24
Israel
Dor Hugi
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
333
Partidos carrera
38
Goles totales
20
Asistencias
11
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
53 | 4 | 4 |
|
|
51 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
40 | 9 | 3 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 8 | 8 |
|
|
37 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
25 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Israeli Premier League
|
202 | 28 | 8 |
|
|
33 | 8 | 8 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 4 |
|
Israel National League
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
State Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 519 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| State Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 519 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
35 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2051 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 287 | ||
|
|
Toto Cup Al
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 33 | |
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2371 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
34 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2328 |
|
Toto Cup Al
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2328 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 487 | |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 487 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 786 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 786 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2419 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 65 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2484 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Israel National League
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| State Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Israel National League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 17/18 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 294 |
| State Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Israel National League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 294 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1440 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1440 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 14/15 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 13/14 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 331 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 10709 | ||