99
Portugal
Diogo Costa
Portero · POR
Última temporada
4
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
566
Partidos carrera
1
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
426 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
83 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-22549
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
231 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
61 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
34 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
28 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2745 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1080 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 540 | |
| Total 25/26 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 4365 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2880 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 900 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.70 | — | 120 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 870 | |
| Total 24/25 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 4770 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 2945 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 750 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 630 | |
|
EURO
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 510 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 4925 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2970 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.53 | — | 720 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 360 | |
| Total 22/23 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 4050 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2967 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 540 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 360 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
FIFA World Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 450 | |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 4497 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | — | 90 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 570 | |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | |
| Total 20/21 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 930 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 256 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 256 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1530 |
| UEFA Youth League | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1530 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2825 |
| UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-22549
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 326 | |
| Total 17/18 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 3151 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 480 |
|
team-22549
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 840 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 505 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 29314 | ||