9
Italy
Davide Diaw
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
26
PJ
2
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
5
Tarj. A
522
MIN
304
Partidos carrera
62
Goles totales
12
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 22 | 5 |
|
|
65 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
34 | 7 | 3 |
|
|
32 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
245 | 56 | 12 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
41 | 4 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 522 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 100 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 622 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 79 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 79 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 592 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 1934 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | — | 143 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2077 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2631 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2631 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2582 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2582 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
37 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 3010 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 3010 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 871 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 871 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 935 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 935 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 619 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 286 | 62 | 12 | 60 | 2 | — | — | 14018 | ||