23

198
Career matches
6
Total goals
1
Assists
450K €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 05/10/2026
Field
Main position
Midfielder
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 7.765 | |
| 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 756 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 706 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swiss Super League | 116 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 7.765 |
| 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 577 | |
Club Friendly Games | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Schweizer Cup | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
World Cup Qual. UEFA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 346 | |
International Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
UEFA Nations League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 360 |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 179 |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Swiss Super League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Schweizer Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 24/25 | Swiss Super League | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 101 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Schweizer Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 101 | ||
| 23/24 | Swiss Super League | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 844 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 346 | |||
| Total 23/24 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.190 | ||
| 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 577 | ||
UEFA Nations League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 360 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 179 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.116 | ||
| 21/22 | Swiss Super League | 32 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.283 | |
World Cup Qual. UEFA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Schweizer Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
International Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.283 | ||
| 20/21 | Swiss Super League | 32 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2.676 | |
Schweizer Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
International Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2.676 | ||
| 19/20 | Swiss Super League | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.860 | |
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
International Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.860 | ||
| 18/19 | Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Career total | 198 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 9.227 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Lukas Görtler AURA 37 142 - 2
Victor Ruiz AURA 7 135 - 3
Lawrence Ati Zigi AURA 52 133 - 4
Leonidas Stergiou AURA 46 113 - 5
Lukas Watkowiak AURA 19 110 - 6
Tim Staubli AURA 2 81 - 7
Boris Babić AURA 1 78 - 8
Kwadwo Duah AURA 30 78 - 9
Euclides Cabral AURA 2 64 - 10
Miro Muheim AURA 66 64 - 11
Elie Youan AURA 20 59 - 12
Isaac Schmidt AURA 38 53 - 13
Patrick Sutter AURA 1 51 - 14
Alessio Besio AURA 2 42 - 15
Boubacar Traorè 41 - 16
Nikola Vasilj AURA 74 38 - 17
Cédric Itten AURA 47 36 - 18
Manolis Saliakas AURA 64 35 - 19
Connor Metcalfe AURA 41 34 - 20
Lars Ritzka AURA 39 34
Most games against
- 1
Sandro Lauper AURA 44 15 - 2
Christian Fassnacht AURA 45 14 - 3
David von Ballmoos AURA 47 14 - 4
Ulisses Garcia AURA 66 13 - 5
Mohamed Camara AURA 52 12 - 6
Meschak Elia AURA 46 12 - 7
Adrián Guerrero AURA 33 11 - 8
Michel Aebischer AURA 78 11 - 9
Cedric Zesiger AURA 69 11 - 10
Vincent Sierro AURA 49 10 - 11
Christopher Martins AURA 25 10 - 12
Fabian Rieder AURA 74 9 - 13
Dario Marzino AURA 14 9 - 14
Saidy Janko AURA 40 9 - 15
Joël Monteiro AURA 36 8 - 16
Edimilson Fernandes AURA 48 8 - 17
Lewin Blum AURA 44 8 - 18
Nikola Boranijašević AURA 19 7 - 19
Gregory Wüthrich AURA 33 7 - 20
Cheveyo Tsawa AURA 21 6

