11
DR Congo
Arnaud Lusamba
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
312
Partidos carrera
19
Goles totales
24
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 6 | 11 |
|
|
60 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
52 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116 | 15 | 11 |
|
|
60 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
49 | 1 | 2 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
26 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 1 |
|
Coupe de France
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
V-League 1
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Presidents Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
V-League 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UAE Pro League
|
26 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2026 |
|
UAE League Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 176 | ||
| Presidents Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2202 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 27 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2024 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2024 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1447 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1447 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2812 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2812 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7.07 | — | 2377 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7.07 | — | 2377 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 983 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 983 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2119 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2119 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 160 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 124 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 284 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 253 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 343 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1295 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
32 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1932 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1932 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 312 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 4 | — | — | 18088 | ||