3
Mexico
Antonio Briseño
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
14
PJ
2
Goles
0
Asist.
7.01
Rating
0
Tarj. A
478
MIN
389
Partidos carrera
13
Goles totales
5
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
190 | 5 | 4 |
|
|
67 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
53 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-1942
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
146 | 5 | 2 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
121 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
59 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa MX
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campeones Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trofeo de Campeon de Campeones
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 668 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 478 | ||
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 9 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 1155 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.04 | — | 294 |
| Leagues Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
| Campeones Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Trofeo de Campeon de Campeones
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 631 | |
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.04 | — | 926 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 803 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1044 | ||
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 360 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 6 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2213 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 790 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 65 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 161 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 1016 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 432 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1142 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1574 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 436 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 925 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1361 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 844 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 263 | ||
|
Copa MX
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 1107 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 3060 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 192 | |
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 3252 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 995 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 995 | ||
| 16/17 |
team-1942
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1104 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 72 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 72 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 109 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 109 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 388 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 6 | — | — | 15064 | ||