21
Brazil
Alex Silva
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
6
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.85
Rating
3
Tarj. A
540
MIN
322
Partidos carrera
10
Goles totales
14
Asistencias
16
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
53 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
40 | 4 | 3 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-336563
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
187 | 8 | 10 |
|
|
51 | 0 | 3 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
30 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cearense
|
8 | 0 | 1 |
|
Paranaense
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
|
Catarinense
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Goiano
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Cearense
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 421 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 285 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 148 | ||
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 102 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 956 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7.13 | — | 1968 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 630 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7.08 | — | 2598 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 550 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 731 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1281 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 801 |
|
|
CAF Champions League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 540 | |
|
|
Goiano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 28 | |
| Total 22/23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1369 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2388 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 538 | |
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2926 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 1932 |
|
Paranaense
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 1932 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 856 |
|
team-336563
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 856 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Catarinense
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 90 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 90 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2966 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2966 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1069 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Mineiro, Módulo I
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 16/17 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1069 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 28 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1833 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 13 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 321 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 4 | — | — | 17917 | ||