97
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Advan Kadušić
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
90
MIN
305
Partidos carrera
5
Goles totales
9
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
80 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 2 | 9 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
71 | 1 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
64 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1917 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2007 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2058 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 97 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 2155 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1681 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1681 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2663 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2663 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 578 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 578 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
PrvaLiga | 32 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2435 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Slovenia Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 124 | |
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 2829 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1247 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
PrvaLiga | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1359 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2606 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1867 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1867 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1362 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1362 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 758 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 758 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 299 | 5 | 9 | 53 | 1 | — | — | 18506 | ||