22
South Africa
Abbubaker Mobara
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
12
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
7.19
Rating
0
Tarj. A
1079
MIN
191
Partidos carrera
2
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
86 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-217900
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
163 | 2 | 1 |
|
MTN 8
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 1079 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 1079 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 964 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.92 | — | 1394 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.92 | — | 1394 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1854 |
|
South African League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1854 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1238 |
| MTN 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CAF Champions League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 87 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 1325 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1571 |
| MTN 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1571 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 686 |
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 686 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 331 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 331 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1047 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1047 | ||
| 15/16 |
team-217900
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 176 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | — | — | 10521 | ||