12
367
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
133 | 6.355 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
92 | 2.700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 3.060 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-241802
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
166 | 11.215 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 2.700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
34 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betinia Liga
|
32 | 2.160 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
18 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
9 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.970 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
HNL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 90 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
PrvaLiga | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 | |
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 1.350 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Danish Superliga | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 900 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 900 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 360 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 360 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.260 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.260 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
HNL | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.575 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.755 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.610 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.610 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
HNL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.800 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 90 | |
| Total 15/16 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 1.890 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 358 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 18.505 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jairo
108
-
2
Stanko Jurić
Aura: 16.7
99
-
3
Ilija Nestorovski
94
-
4
Ivan Dolček
92
-
5
David Čolina
89
-
6
Ivajlo Chochev
87
-
7
Aleksandar Trajkovski
86
-
8
Darko Nejašmić
Aura: 12.4
84
-
9
Stefan Simic
81
-
10
Marin Jakoliš
73
-
11
Norbert Balogh
Aura: 0.0
65
-
12
Tonio Teklić
63
-
13
Marin Ljubić
63
-
14
Jani Atanasov
Aura: 1.4
60
-
15
Ádám Gyurcsó
Aura: 0.0
60
-
16
Mario Čuić
50
-
17
Francesco Tahiraj
Aura: 0.0
49
-
18
Carlos Embalo
Aura: 0.0
46
-
19
Lovre Kalinić
Aura: 0.0
46
-
20
Stipe Biuk
Aura: 2.8
43
Most games against
-
1
Marko Dabro
6
-
2
Silvio Ilinković
5
-
3
Ivan Ćubelić
4
-
4
Filip Krušelj
4
-
5
Isnik Alimi
4
-
6
Ivan Močinić
Aura: 0.0
4
-
7
Dominik Kovačić
4
-
8
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
4
-
9
Antun Marković
4
-
10
Ernis Qestaj
4
-
11
Adriano Jagušić
4
-
12
Ilija Nestorovski
4
-
13
Ivan Božić
4
-
14
Ivan Laća
4
-
15
Alen Grgić
4
-
16
Deni Jurić
4
-
17
Ante Šuto
4
-
18
Adrian Liber
4
-
19
Antonio Jakir
4
-
20
Erik Riđan
Aura: 0.0
4