6
341
Career appearances
9
Total goals
13
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 3.539 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
96 | 5.550 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
68 | 3.073 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
45 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.679 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
9 | 669 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 7.608 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
51 | 2.685 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
30 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 854 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
18 | 669 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
13 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
12 | 513 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
6 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Community Shield
|
1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 513 |
|
|
|
37 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 2.283 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 607 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | — | 99 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 84 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 3.586 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 259 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
38 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.342 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3.601 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 520 |
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 240 | ||
|
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.983 | |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 225 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6.71 | — | 2.968 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.685 |
|
|
17 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 854 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 147 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 58 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.686 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| UEFA Youth League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Primavera Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 669 | |
| Total 21/22 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 669 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 304 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 14.510 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ilya Zabarnyi
Aura: 68.3
93
-
2
Hobie Verhulst
Aura: 0.1
89
-
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
Aura: 7.2
88
-
4
Ryan Christie
Aura: 22.1
86
-
5
Dominik Szoboszlai
Aura: 67.9
86
-
6
Antoine Semenyo
Aura: 69.1
81
-
7
Jordy Clasie
Aura: 1.1
81
-
8
Tijjani Reijnders
Aura: 46.1
79
-
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
Aura: 60.0
76
-
10
Yukinari Sugawara
Aura: 27.5
75
-
11
Dango Ouattara
Aura: 34.8
73
-
12
Sam Beukema
Aura: 24.4
71
-
13
Peer Koopmeiners
Aura: 25.9
70
-
14
Andy Robertson
Aura: 29.2
66
-
15
Jesper Karlsson
Aura: 8.7
64
-
16
Marcos Senesi
Aura: 54.0
62
-
17
Virgil van Dijk
Aura: 57.0
62
-
18
Zico Buurmeester
Aura: 6.8
61
-
19
Cody Gakpo
Aura: 51.4
61
-
20
Ryan Gravenberch
Aura: 59.1
60
Most games against
-
1
Brennan Johnson
Aura: 19.2
8
-
2
İlkay Gündoğan
Aura: 13.6
8
-
3
Ryan Gravenberch
Aura: 59.1
8
-
4
Jurriën Timber
Aura: 43.5
7
-
5
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
7
-
6
Matheus Nunes
Aura: 45.5
7
-
7
Edson Álvarez
Aura: 11.1
7
-
8
Jørgen Strand Larsen
Aura: 37.9
7
-
9
Brian Brobbey
Aura: 16.5
6
-
10
Callum Hudson Odoi
Aura: 18.4
6
-
11
Manuel Akanji
Aura: 61.9
6
-
12
Leroy Sané
6
-
13
Matz Sels
Aura: 14.3
6
-
14
Antony
Aura: 77.1
6
-
15
Cole Palmer
Aura: 25.4
6
-
16
Anthony Elanga
Aura: 25.7
6
-
17
Bernardo Silva
Aura: 48.4
6
-
18
Harvey Elliott
Aura: 1.6
6
-
19
Dušan Tadić
6
-
20
Ibrahim Sangaré
Aura: 22.3
6