160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
André Leão

André Leão

Midfielder · MID
Nationality Portugal
Age 40 years
Height 184 cm
Weight 77 kg
Foot Right
316
Career appearances
0
Total goals
3
Assists
11
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 103 k€ 02/12/2013
Record value 2 pts 03/04/2017
Market value Aura
103k69k34k02110 Paços de Ferreira · 12/03/2012 Real Valladolid · 07/07/2014 Paços de Ferreira · 17/07/2017 CD Trofense · 03/02/2020 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
Last revised: 30/03/2020
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
MC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
167 3.239 0 1 10 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
97 5.481 0 2 17 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC
45 2.930 0 0 24 1
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
5 0 0 0 0
Leça FC Leça FC
1 0 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense
1 0 0 0 0
No team
0 0 0 0
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros
0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B
0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic
132 3.239 0 1 10 0
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2
95 5.363 0 2 17 0
Liga Portugal 2
64 2.930 0 0 24 1
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
10 0 0 0 0
Taça da Liga
8 0 0 0 0
Taça de Portugal
2 0 0 0 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey
2 118 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
2 0 0 0 0
A.F. Porto Hyundai Liga Pro
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

29/10
2023
Varzim SC B
1
2
Leça FC Leça FC
08/05
2022
SC Farense SC Farense
0
1
Varzim SC Varzim SC
30/04
2022
Varzim SC Varzim SC
0
2
SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
25/04
2022
CD Trofense CD Trofense
1
0
Varzim SC Varzim SC
15/04
2022
Varzim SC Varzim SC
1
0
Casa Pia Casa Pia
08/04
2022
Penafiel Penafiel
4
1
Varzim SC Varzim SC
20/03
2022
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
0
0
Varzim SC Varzim SC
06/03
2022
SL Benfica B U21 SL Benfica B U21
1
2
Varzim SC Varzim SC
28/02
2022
Varzim SC Varzim SC
0
0
Feirense Feirense
17/02
2022
Varzim SC Varzim SC
0
1
SC Farense SC Farense

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
23/24
Leça FC Leça FC
A.F. Porto Hyundai Liga Pro 1 0 0 0 0
21/22
Varzim SC Varzim SC
Liga Portugal 2 28 0 0 14 1 1.527
Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 29 0 0 14 1 1.527
20/21
Varzim SC Varzim SC
Liga Portugal 2 16 0 0 10 0 1.403
CD Trofense CD Trofense
Taça de Portugal Taça de Portugal 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 17 0 0 10 0 1.403
19/20
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic 2 0 0 0 0
18/19
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Liga Portugal 2 20 0 0 0 0
Taça da Liga
3 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 23 0 0 0 0 0
17/18
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic 22 0 0 7 0 6.79 1.348
Taça da Liga
3 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 25 0 0 7 0 6.79 1.348
16/17
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2 38 0 1 6 0 7.12 3.161
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey 2 0 0 0 0 118
Total 16/17 40 0 1 6 0 7.12 3.279
15/16
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2 34 0 1 11 0 6.99 2.202
14/15
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2 23 0 0 0 0
13/14
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic 26 0 1 3 0 1.891
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 5 0 0 0 0
Taça da Liga
2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 2 0 0 0 0
Total 13/14 35 0 1 3 0 1.891
12/13
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic 29 0 0 0 0
11/12
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic 28 0 0 0 0
10/11
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Liga Portugal Betclic Liga Portugal Betclic 25 0 0 0 0
09/10
CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 5 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 316 0 3 51 1 11.650

Connections

160 × 600