21
403
Career appearances
82
Total goals
4
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 2.407 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
104 | 4.111 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 3.149 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 3.117 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
43 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.695 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
210 | 9.726 | 54 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
86 | 2.407 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 3.117 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Arena Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
NB III Nyugat
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kup NS Vukovar
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 30 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.651 |
| Arena Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.695 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 459 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
NB III Nyugat
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Kup NS Vukovar
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 459 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
26 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 706 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 706 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 958 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 958 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 284 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 284 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 25 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.875 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.875 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.242 |
|
|
HNL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 417 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.659 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 34 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.892 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.892 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
HNL | 32 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.617 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 185 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 44 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.802 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 31 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.680 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 35 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.680 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 469 | |
| Total 15/16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 469 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| HNL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
HNL | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 359 | 82 | 4 | 27 | 1 | — | — | 15.479 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrizio Stronati
110
-
2
György Komáromi
94
-
3
Domagoj Pavičić
94
-
4
Jakub Plšek
92
-
5
Zsolt Nagy
89
-
6
Lamin Colley
89
-
7
Luciano Slagveer
86
-
8
Marius Corbu
85
-
9
Roland Szolnoki
85
-
10
Roberto Punčec
83
-
11
Luka Capan
Aura: 1.0
81
-
12
Andrej Prskalo
81
-
13
Ivan Čović
80
-
14
Antonio Bosec
63
-
15
Bence Batik
59
-
16
Alexandru Băluță
57
-
17
Balázs Tóth
57
-
18
Csaba Spandler
56
-
19
Leonard Žuta
55
-
20
Stjepan Lončar
54
Most games against
-
1
Michael Agbekpornu
4
-
2
Vinko Međimorec
4
-
3
Josip Mitrović
4
-
4
Marko Dabro
4
-
5
Osman Hadžikić
4
-
6
Tomislav Božić
4
-
7
Ilija Nestorovski
4
-
8
Ivan Ćubelić
4
-
9
Leonard Žuta
4
-
10
Luka Ćurković
4
-
11
Adriano Jagušić
4
-
12
Mihail Caimacov
4
-
13
Silvio Ilinković
4
-
14
Ante Šuto
4
-
15
Ernis Qestaj
4
-
16
Igor Lepinjica
4
-
17
Antonio Jakir
4
-
18
Antun Marković
4
-
19
Dominik Kovačić
4
-
20
Zvonimir Katalinić
4