17
245
Career appearances
33
Total goals
23
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
202 | 12.643 | 31 | 20 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 655 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
190 | 12.066 | 33 | 21 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 324 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
12 | 1.052 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 655 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.205 |
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 225 | ||
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.610 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 2.572 |
| Leagues Cup | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 667 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 3.239 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 216 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
27 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.902 | |
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 160 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U23 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.278 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 108 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 108 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.284 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.284 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.072 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.069 |
| US Open Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.069 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 307 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 244 | 33 | 23 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 13.622 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diego Rubio
Aura: 0.9
96
-
2
Auston Trusty
52
-
3
Younes Namli
Aura: 7.5
32
-
4
Ralph Priso
29
-
5
Marcus Pedersen
21
-
6
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
21
-
7
Lutsharel Geertruida
21
-
8
Ofir Marciano
21
-
9
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
21
-
10
Justin Bijlow
21
-
11
Jorrit Hendrix
Aura: 0.7
20
-
12
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
20
-
13
Marcos Senesi
20
-
14
Cyriel Dessers
Aura: 3.5
15
-
15
Bryan Linssen
Aura: 6.0
15
-
16
Guus Til
Aura: 21.2
14
-
17
Luis Sinisterra
14
-
18
Ivo Pinto
13
-
19
Mats Seuntjens
Aura: 1.0
13
-
20
Oğuzhan Özyakup
13
Most games against
-
1
Remko Pasveer
Aura: 2.7
5
-
2
Brian Brobbey
5
-
3
Patrick Joosten
Aura: 0.0
5
-
4
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
5
-
5
Antony
Aura: 77.1
5
-
6
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
5
-
7
Jurriën Timber
5
-
8
Laros Duarte
Aura: 0.4
5
-
9
Edson Álvarez
5
-
10
Dušan Tadić
5
-
11
Lisandro Magallán
Aura: 1.4
5
-
12
Steven Berghuis
Aura: 0.8
5
-
13
Jørgen Strand Larsen
Aura: 37.9
5
-
14
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
5
-
15
Jorge Sánchez
4
-
16
Isac Lidberg
Aura: 11.4
4
-
17
Luuk Brouwers
Aura: 11.5
4
-
18
Anass Salah-Eddine
4
-
19
Joris Kramer
Aura: 13.4
4
-
20
Mats Deijl
Aura: 13.8
4