10
481
Career appearances
102
Total goals
62
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
381 | 18.933 | 80 | 53 | 34 | 1 |
|
|
38 | 1.725 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.294 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 214 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
237 | 14.964 | 64 | 43 | 28 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 2.448 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
31 | 781 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.294 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
20 | 602 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 805 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 397 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
15 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
12 | — | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 88 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
6 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 214 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
2 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 112 |
|
|
|
28 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.720 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 107 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.939 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 545 |
|
|
|
36 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.330 | |
|
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 798 | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 332 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 40 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 65 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 4.045 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 397 |
|
EURO
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 289 | ||
|
|
|
34 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 2.523 | |
|
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 472 | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 443 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 110 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 62 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 4.234 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 236 |
|
|
|
35 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7.09 | — | 2.430 | |
|
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 913 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 53 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 58 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 3.722 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
FIFA World Cup
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 88 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 58 | ||
|
|
|
35 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.618 | |
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 294 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 59 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.058 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.944 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 317 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 136 | |
| Total 20/21 | 58 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.397 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.399 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.399 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.294 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.564 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 98 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 16 | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 114 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 214 | |
| Total 16/17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 214 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 434 | 102 | 62 | 41 | 1 | — | — | 22.686 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Theo Hernández
316
-
2
Mike Maignan
277
-
3
Alexis Saelemaekers
212
-
4
Ismaël Bennacer
196
-
5
Pierre Kalulu
163
-
6
Brahim Díaz
152
-
7
Christian Pulišić
136
-
8
Malick Thiaw
133
-
9
Tijjani Reijnders
125
-
10
Franck Kessié
123
-
11
Alessio Romagnoli
119
-
12
Noah Okafor
86
-
13
Gianluigi Donnarumma
84
-
14
Hakan Çalhanoğlu
83
-
15
Diogo Dalot
82
-
16
Lorenzo Torriani
71
-
17
Charles De Ketelaere
60
-
18
João Félix
51
-
19
Davide Bartesaghi
49
-
20
Bruno Fernandes
42
Most games against
-
1
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
6
-
2
Giacomo Raspadori
Aura: 21.2
5
-
3
Sulemana
5
-
4
Mathías Olivera
4
-
5
Alex Meret
4
-
6
Martin Baturina
3
-
7
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
3
-
8
Leonardo Spinazzola
3
-
9
Bryan Zaragoza
Aura: 29.6
3
-
10
Johan Vásquez
3
-
11
Juan Cabal
3
-
12
Davide Zappacosta
3
-
13
Coli Saco
3
-
14
Marcus Thuram
3
-
15
Charles De Ketelaere
3
-
16
Daniele Rugani
3
-
17
Berat Djimsiti
3
-
18
Billy Gilmour
3
-
19
Ademola Lookman
Aura: 36.2
3
-
20
Kamaldeen Sulemana
3