3
221
Career appearances
3
Total goals
3
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
125 | 5.232 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 2.360 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
|
|
31 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.917 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
127 | 6.854 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 2.360 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
|
|
27 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercopa de España
|
1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 6
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.768 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 149 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.917 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.537 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 56 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.683 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.335 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.335 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.214 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.214 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 6.95 | — | 2.360 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 6.95 | — | 2.360 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 221 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 3 | — | — | 9.509 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dani Rodríguez
Aura: 9.6
124
-
2
Abdón Prats
Aura: 4.2
123
-
3
Antonio Sánchez
Aura: 23.6
123
-
4
Antonio Raíllo
Aura: 41.9
111
-
5
Martin Valjent
Aura: 72.2
111
-
6
Vedat Muriqi
Aura: 57.9
110
-
7
Pablo Maffeo
Aura: 58.4
108
-
8
Manu Morlanes
Aura: 27.5
89
-
9
Leo Román
Aura: 38.4
83
-
10
Omar Mascarell
Aura: 45.3
81
-
11
Toni Lato
Aura: 14.3
78
-
12
Samú Costa
77
-
13
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
77
-
14
Iván Cuéllar
Aura: 0.0
67
-
15
Javi Llabrés
Aura: 2.9
63
-
16
Iddrisu Baba
Aura: 7.4
45
-
17
Kang-in Lee
40
-
18
Johan Mojica
36
-
19
Mateu Morey
Aura: 10.9
36
-
20
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
35
Most games against
-
1
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
11
-
2
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
10
-
3
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
9
-
4
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
9
-
5
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
9
-
6
Alex Baena
Aura: 85.3
9
-
7
Jon Ander Olasagasti
Aura: 35.2
9
-
8
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
9
-
9
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
8
-
10
Beñat Turrientes
Aura: 38.1
8
-
11
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
8
-
12
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
8
-
13
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
8
-
14
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
8
-
15
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
8
-
16
Joan García
8
-
17
Gerard Gumbau
8
-
18
Gorka Guruzeta
Aura: 58.2
8
-
19
Omar El Hilali
Aura: 96.0
8
-
20
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
8