21
621
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
152 | 9.837 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
113 | 4.949 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 3.847 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
48 | 2.804 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 3.322 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.070 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 2.210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
271 | 13.393 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
219 | 14.120 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
44 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 710 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
14 | 546 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
12 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 990 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 990 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
45 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 3.419 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 360 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.959 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.322 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.322 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
44 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 3.847 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 3.847 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
44 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.624 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.804 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.610 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.150 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 96 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.456 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 3.411 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 3.501 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Football League Trophy
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.980 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 45 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 45 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 50 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.210 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 11/12 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 11/12 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 10/11 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 10/11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 600 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | — | — | 29.264 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomoki Iwata
Aura: 3.3
102
-
2
Seung Ho Paik
101
-
3
Matt Ingram
Aura: 0.2
52
-
4
Tommy Doyle
Aura: 2.5
49
-
5
Eiran Cashin
Aura: 0.4
49
-
6
Kelle Roos
Aura: 1.3
46
-
7
Richard Stearman
Aura: 0.0
46
-
8
Curtis Davies
Aura: 0.0
45
-
9
Ravel Morrison
Aura: 0.0
42
-
10
Craig Forsyth
Aura: 0.3
42
-
11
Sean McLoughlin
Aura: 0.8
41
-
12
Kyogo Furuhashi
Aura: 0.7
41
-
13
Lewie Coyle
Aura: 0.8
41
-
14
Tyler Morton
Aura: 34.6
41
-
15
Alfie Jones
Aura: 1.4
41
-
16
Jacob Greaves
Aura: 6.6
41
-
17
Tom Lawrence
Aura: 1.4
40
-
18
Regan Slater
Aura: 1.4
39
-
19
Lee Buchanan
Aura: 0.0
39
-
20
Jean Michaël Seri
39
Most games against
-
1
Tyrhys Dolan
Aura: 43.8
6
-
2
Patrick Bamford
Aura: 0.6
6
-
3
Luke Ayling
Aura: 3.8
4
-
4
Pascal Struijk
Aura: 35.0
3
-
5
Max Lowe
Aura: 0.7
3
-
6
Brenden Aaronson
3
-
7
Jack Harrison
Aura: 10.2
3
-
8
Aidan Morris
2
-
9
Eduardo
2
-
10
Egil Selvik
Aura: 1.7
2
-
11
Alfie Marriott
Aura: 0.0
2
-
12
Edoardo Bove
Aura: 0.4
2
-
13
Braian Ojeda
2
-
14
Alfie Jones
Aura: 1.4
2
-
15
David Luiz
2
-
16
Diego Llorente
Aura: 46.1
2
-
17
Adam Davies
Aura: 0.1
2
-
18
Cafú
Aura: 5.0
2
-
19
Ben Mee
Aura: 0.1
2
-
20
Conor Coady
Aura: 1.8
2