15
185
Career appearances
11
Total goals
13
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
105 | 3.683 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 2.543 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
60 | 2.198 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.943 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
Superettan
|
14 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 792 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
10 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
9 | 600 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
7 | 315 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 377 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Telekom Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U18 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 164 |
|
|
|
26 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 979 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 377 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 119 | ||
| UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.640 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 52 |
|
|
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.219 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 792 | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 196 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 61 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.259 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 923 |
|
|
6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 600 | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 1.523 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.020 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.020 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 441 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 174 | 11 | 13 | 17 | 0 | — | — | 6.883 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pedro Porro
Aura: 63.5
105
-
2
Djed Spence
92
-
3
Brennan Johnson
Aura: 19.2
92
-
4
Pape Matar Sarr
91
-
5
Micky van de Ven
80
-
6
Dominic Solanke
71
-
7
Cristian Romero
67
-
8
Richarlison
67
-
9
Kevin Danso
64
-
10
Son Heung-min
50
-
11
João Palhinha
43
-
12
Xavi Simons
41
-
13
Randal Kolo Muani
34
-
14
Musa Qurbanlı
28
-
15
Conor Gallagher
Aura: 25.6
22
-
16
Wilmer Odefalk
20
-
17
Isak Alemayehu Mulugeta
15
-
18
Luka Vušković
8
-
19
Gabriel Gudmundsson
Aura: 40.7
7
-
20
Ken Sema
7
Most games against
-
1
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4
-
2
Jan Oblak
Aura: 63.3
4
-
3
Manuel Akanji
4
-
4
Antoine Semenyo
4
-
5
Harvey Elliott
Aura: 1.6
4
-
6
Oscar Bobb
4
-
7
Dan Burn
3
-
8
Altay Bayındır
3
-
9
David Raya
Aura: 64.2
3
-
10
Christian Nørgaard
Aura: 7.6
3
-
11
Alisson
3
-
12
Amad Diallo
3
-
13
Cristhian Mosquera
Aura: 56.5
3
-
14
Daichi Kamada
Aura: 18.3
3
-
15
Cody Gakpo
3
-
16
Anthony Elanga
Aura: 25.7
3
-
17
Alexis Mac Allister
3
-
18
Casemiro
3
-
19
Andy Robertson
3
-
20
Ben White
3