7
170
Career appearances
24
Total goals
4
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
124 | 6.192 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 490 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-7657
|
21 | 714 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
143 | 7.280 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 628 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 628 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.713 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.713 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 700 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 700 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 490 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 490 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.059 |
|
|
MTN 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.059 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.092 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.092 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-7657
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 598 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 116 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 714 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 103 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 168 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 0 | — | — | 7.499 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sandile Mthethwa
82
-
2
Ayabulela Konqobe
73
-
3
Riaan Hanamub
63
-
4
Malebogo Modise
61
-
5
Azola Matrose
58
-
6
Sinoxolo Kwayiba
57
-
7
Sirgio Kammies
55
-
8
Goodman Mosele
49
-
9
Sammy Seabi
47
-
10
Seun Ndlovu
45
-
11
Boy John Madingwana
43
-
12
Xolani Sithole
36
-
13
Veluyeke Zulu
29
-
14
Siphesihle Mkhize
27
-
15
Lloyd Junior Kazapua
Aura: 0.0
27
-
16
Siphelo Baloni
Aura: 0.0
23
-
17
Elmo Kambindu
22
-
18
Kermit Erasmus
Aura: 0.0
22
-
19
Ndabayithethwa Ndlondlo
22
-
20
Nkosinathi Sibisi
21
Most games against
-
1
Tshepho Mashiloane
4
-
2
Rivaldo Coetzee
3
-
3
Lesiba Nku
2
-
4
Keanu Cupido
2
-
5
Lebogang Phiri
2
-
6
Lehlogonolo Mojela
2
-
7
Evidence Makgopa
2
-
8
Denis Onyango
2
-
9
Jayden Adams
2
- 10 Karabo Tlaka 2
-
11
Khulumani Ndamane
2
-
12
Bright Ndlovu
2
-
13
Aubrey Modiba
2
-
14
Lebohang Maboe
2
-
15
Daniel Cardoso
2
-
16
Bathusi Aubaas
2
-
17
Divine Lunga
2
-
18
Andre De Jong
2
-
19
Iqraam Rayners
2
-
20
Grant Kekana
2